審査員(第1〜19回)
ピアノ、チェンバロ
Alexander MÜLLENBACH、Alexander PALEY、Aquiles DELLE VIGNE、Avo KOUYOUMDJIAN、
Andrzej PIKUL、Boris BEKHTEREV、Dina YOFFE、Eleanor WONG、Gabriel KWOK、
Genevieve MARTIGNY、Gunther HERZFELD、Heyoung PARK、Helene BERGER、Henri BARDA、
Ingomar RAINER、Janos CEGLEDY、Krassimira JORDAN、Krystian TKACZEWSKI、
Michele INNOCENTI、Michael WLADKOWSKI、Nikita JUZHANIN、Norbert ZEILBERGER、
Odile POISSON、Rorand KELLER、Patrick ZYGMANOWSKI、Rafael GUERRA、Raffi BESALYAN、
Richard FRANK、Sara Davis BUECHNER、Serguei MILSTEIN、Sergey ZAGADKIN、
Shuhua CHEN、Teresa LEOPOLD、Veda ZUPONCIC、Waseem KOTOUB、Xia JIANG、Xiao WU、
Zhe WEI、赤松林太郎、東 誠三、阿部裕之、新井博江、池田寿美子、池田洋子、石岡久乃、泉ひろ子、
市村光子、伊藤憲孝、伊藤 勝、上野久子、碓井俊樹、梅本俊和、ウララ ササキ、江口文子、大口光子、
大熊紀子、多 美智子、岡田 将、小川侑俊、奥村智美、小沢麻由子、笠間春子、桂屋京子、加藤一郎、
加藤 徹、兼重直文、金山正一、金子勝子、加納くみ子、神谷郁代、河原元世、菊地裕介、北島公彦、
北野蓉子、桐山春美、窪田 茜、熊本マリ、河野 元、小嶋素子、小堀英郎、斉藤香苗、迫田時雄、
佐々由佳里、佐藤明子、佐藤美香、嶋田陽子、白木宏子、菅原美枝子、杉浦日出夫、杉本安子、
須崎朝子、鈴木育代、鷲見加寿子、芹澤佳司、曽根麻矢子、高田いちえ、橋 望、多喜靖美、
武本京子、田中修二、谷本聡子、玉置善己、出戸由記子、土井佳子、戸梶美穂、永井礼子、中川恵里、
中川美穂、中野慶理、中野振一郎、永野栄子、長原博美、名畑ゆかり、二宮裕子、長谷正一、
M本恵康、原 博子、原 佳大、播本三恵子、東谷和代、廣瀬恵子、広瀬 康、深澤亮子、深美裕子、
福井達子、福井尚子、福井博子、福田伸光、干野宜大、前田則子、牧野尚美、益岡明子、松村英臣、
三木啓子、水谷榮子、水野 香、南 祐子、宮下直子、宮原啓子、村井頌子、本村久子、森 美加、
裄V美枝子、山内鈴子、山上明美、山田敏裕、山本京子、山本景子、山本美穂、吉川元子、吉武雅子、
李家和馬、和田 仁、渡辺 泉  他
弦楽器
Leon SPIERER、Michael FRISCHENSCHLAGER、Ida HAENDEL、Albert Yue CHENG、
Andres CARDENES、Avri LEVITAN、Dae Hwan KIM、Debbrawood SCHWARTZ、Ernst KNAVA、
George BABUADZE、Gérard POULET、Helga-Marie KNAVA、Igor PETRUSHEVSKI、
Jean MOUILLÈLRE、Jong-jin HONG、John DUFFY、Josef MOLNAR、Mari TAMPERE-BEZRODNY、
Martin STANZELEIT、Mauro IURATO、Michael VAIMAN、Midori SEILER、Min-Jun CHO、
Naomi SEILER、Nathaniel ROSEN、Ngo Hoang LINH、Nicolas KOECKERT、Oleh KRYSA、
Rainer CHRISTIANSEN、Robin BONNELL、Seoyoung LEE、Soon-ik LEE、Stefan KROPFITSCH、
William PRUNKL、Wing HO、Young-Sook YOUN、Yuri CHRISTIANSEN、Zaza GOGUA、
東 健三、雨田一孝、荒井雅至、池村佳子、磯絵里子、井戸田善之、猪子 恵、岩下ゆり子、内田道子、
梅沢和人、梅津南美子、大谷史子、大谷玲子、大野かおる、緒方 恵、岡山 潔、小倉浩晃、小澤真琴、
加藤瑞木、上村 昇、川田知子、岸邉百百雄、北浦洋子、木田雅子、北垣紀子、木野雅之、木村茉莉、
串田遼造、窪田茂夫、河野文昭、小島秀夫、後藤龍伸、齋藤建寛、澤 和樹、篠ア史子、篠ア和子、
清水師、荘村清志、杉山雄一、曽我部千恵子、太期リ子、高橋満保子、高旗健次、田口秀一、
竹花加奈子、谷本華子、田渕順子、田渕洋子、天満敦子、土肥 敬、中川信隆、中川 亨、沼田園子、
蓮江久美子、林 茂子、林 裕、原田幸一郎、百武由紀、平田泰彦、福田進一、古川薫子、堀越みちこ、
摩寿意英子、松井久子、水野佐知香、三宅康司、宮島克実、宮野陽子、村田隆子、森 純子、森 悠子、
安田玲子、山岡耕筰、吉川朝子、吉田真紀、吉野篤子、李 軍 他
 
声楽
Claudia VISCA、Gianni KRYSCAK、Jae-Moo YANG、Marcella REALE、Sun-Sook KIM、
Tsui Ping WEI、青山優子、新井賢治、荒田祐子、井上和世、岩崎由紀子、植村早智子、上山敦子、
内田陽一郎、兎束康雄、大川隆子、岡田晴美、荻野砂和子、奥村晃平、垣花洋子、桂 政子、門屋菊子、
菅 有美子、木原育代、行天祥晃、蔵田裕行、欅田真須子、小牧伸輔、小餅谷哲男、斉藤言子、
坂口茉里、櫻井直樹、澤井宏仁、白石盾紀、須永尚子、谷 茂樹、谷津理恵子、田原祥一郎、
寺谷千枝子、永井和子、長野眞理子、永渕くにか、根木 滋、捻金正雄、林 誠、原 尚志、晴 雅彦、
福島明也、藤川泰彰、松原 友、松波千津子、松本薫平、松本幸三、松本美和子、水澤節子、三谷結子、
三井ツヤ子、緑川まり、三原 剛、宮越昌子、村上曜子、村澤健一、米良美一、山本みよ子、米田哲二、
若本明志 他
 
管楽器
Barbara GISLER-HAASE、Carsten ECKERT、Hae Kyung LEE、Hans Maria KNEIHS、
Jae Young BAE、Luca BENUCCI、Sugree CHAROENSOOK、Taras DEMCHYSHYN、
赤坂達三、赤松二郎、秋月孝之、秋山鴻市、有馬純昭、安藤史子、飯守伸二、池田重一、石橋雅一、
板谷由起子、稲場一朗、井上麻子、岩井憲一、岩田瑞和子、上田啓二、上田浩子、上田 仁、小熊俊明、
大倉滋夫、大嶋義実、岡村考二、岡本 哲、小川哲生、小川秀樹、小椋順二、海保 泉、蠣崎耕三、
亀山吉彦、川人伸二、木村寛仁、神代 修、雲井雅人、呉 信一、小出信也、近藤 敬、清水万敬、
城宝泰子、白石 実、瀬戸和夫、高橋成典、田端直美、篁 秀樹、竹内雅一、武貞茂夫、竹本義明、
千村雅信、津堅直弘、徳山奈美、冨岡和男、豊永美恵、中務晴之、長山慶子、西田和久、野津臣貴博、
服部篤典、日名弘見、平井好子、廣瀬大悟、深川雅美、星 順治、星野則雄、本田耕一、前田昌宏、
待永 望、三上明子、宮村和宏、森下治郎、山腰まり、矢巻正輝、山下浩生、吉井瑞穂、吉田勝博、
脇坂みどり 他
 
ジャーナリスト、指揮者、文化人
Pierre FOURNIER、Silvain GUIGNARD、朝妻明敏、浅野 隆、池田卓夫、梅津時比古、大澤壽文、
大坪 盛、尾崎寛尚、北浦 泰、郭 敏、小味渕彦之、杉 助浩、幣原映智、都築正道、出谷 啓、内藤克洋、
西岡信雄、長谷川ゆき、花房俊昭、福本 健、藤井知昭、堀越隆一、百瀬 喬、守山俊吾、門田展弥、
横谷貴一、吉田雅樹 他
 
(2018年1月現在。年度により交代。敬称略・50音順)